2 Liga gr. B - statystyki

Indywidualne statystyki zawodników

Wyświetlono rezultaty 21-40 z 57.
ZawodnikDrużynaŚredniaB1234TWDPtsBns
Igor KononovZKS ROW1.524842024202000012810
Hynek StichauerNazwa druzyny1.523862024231701113122
Simon LambertBOT1.506892030142201213411
Joakim ChristensenBOT1.4815411161512000808
Viktor GolubovskijNazwa druzyny1.470832024142202112217
Henrik MöllerBOT1.444901431261502213016
Kirill TsukanovZKS ROW1.444902020301502313018
Valentin GrobauerBOYZZ1.44454131215120117812
Jooa PartanenBOT 6661.4445413131390337814
Filip SiteraZKS ROW1.369841525201701611513
Maks GregoricZKS ROW1.360862018212501111713
Daniil LitvinovStal Gorzów Wielkopolski1.3395691714110147512
Patrik NagyStal Gorzów Wlkp1.337891919242500211913
Samo KukovicaStal Gorzów Wielkopolski1.330881032231900411712
Eric ÅshedeBOT1.318881523252300211611
Jari MäkinenBOT1.318851915251907011210
Borys MiturskiBOYZZ1.310842013242301311010
Andriej KobrinBOYZZ1.310871425222400211421
Aaron FoxStal Gorzów Wielkopolski1.28189132623200341148
Sergey AgaltsovStal Gorzów Wlkp1.235851319282302010515
Color Theme
Header Styling
Header
Sidebar Styling
Sidebar
Sidebar Gradient
Content Styling